TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£0.30
Free Delivery

Timco APM475 Professional Masonry Bit 4.0 X 75 Blister Pack 1

3-5 working days
£0.78
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£3.51
Free Delivery

Timco - Professional Masonry Bit (Size 4.0 X 75 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£3.86
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£5.04
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£5.57
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

TIMco APM475 Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75

Cheapest offer

A premium quality masonry bit for use with impact or percussion drills fitted with a standard 1/2" 3 jaw chuck. 135 degree high grade industrial carbide tip Ground flute in a silver / black finish and heat treated Heat treated Ground flute, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£0.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk