Timco BAR30MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 30 X 2.36

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 30 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag

Timco BAR30MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 30 X 2.36

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 30 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.60
0.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 30 X 2.36

1-3 working days
£6.23
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BAR30MB Annular Ringshank Nails Bright 30 x 2.36mm 0.50 KG

1-2 days
£6.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BAR20B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 20 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco BAR75 Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco BAR65MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco BAR40B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR40MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR30MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 30 X 2.36

Cheapest offer

Annular Rings Provide Additional Holding Power Where Increased Grip Is Required. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBAR30MB
£1.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com