Timco BAR65P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35 TIMpac 30

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 65 x 3.35 - Bag of 30

Timco BAR65P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35 TIMpac 30

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 65 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BAR65P Annular Ringshank Nails Bright 65 x 3.35mm Bag of 30

1-2 days
£5.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 65 x 3.35 - Bag of 30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.60
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Timco BAR30B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 30 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR20B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 20 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco BAR75 Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco BAR65MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco BAR40B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR65P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35 TIMpac 30

Cheapest offer

Annular Rings Provide Additional Holding Power Where Increased Grip Is Required. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBAR65P
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com