Firmahold 19mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Box 5000 Option: 19mm

TIMCO BG1819 Firmahold Straight Brad 18 x 19 - Galvanised (Box of 5000)

Firmahold 19mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Box 5000 Option: 19mm

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£10.02
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO BG1819 Firmahold Straight Brad 18 x 19 - Galvanised (Box of 5000)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1819 - 18G X 19mm

1-3 working days
£10.47
Delivery from £6.00
Firmahold 19mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Box 5000 Option: 19mm

Cheapest offer

Pack Qty (Pcs) 5000 18g straight brad nails Galvanised 18 Gauge Straight Galvanised Brad Nails, suitable for use in cordless & pneumatic second fix brad
£10.02
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk