TIMCO BG1845 Firmahold Straight Brad 18 x 45 - Galvanised (Box of 5000)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1845 - 18G X 45mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Firmahold 45mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Straight box 5000 Option: 45m

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.03
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO BG1845 Firmahold Straight Brad 18 x 45 - Galvanised (Box of 5000)

Cheapest offer

Straight collation T Head to give a concealed fixing Shank Design: Low penetration resistance into all materials, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£15.95
amazon.co.uk