Timco BLH40T Round Lost Head Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nails (2.5kg TUB) 40 x 2.36

Used Offers from

Timco BLH40T Round Lost Head Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.44
Free Delivery

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nails (2.5kg TUB) 40 x 2.36

In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nails (2.5kg TUB) 40 x 2.36

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

Timco Round Lost Head Nails Bright - 40 X 2.36

1-3 working days
£15.32
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BLH40T Round Lost Head Nails Bright 40 x 2.36mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£15.33
Free Delivery

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nails (2.5kg TUB) 40 x 2.36

In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nails (2.5kg TUB) 40 x 2.36

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BRW75T Round Wire Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco BRW50 Round Wire Nails - Bright 50 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco BLH40B Round Lost Head Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BRW100T Round Wire Nails - Bright 100 X 4.50
Free Delivery
Timco BRW75B Round Wire Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco BLH40T Round Lost Head Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36

Cheapest offer

The Head Can Be Punched Below The Surface For A Concealed Finish. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBLH40T
£8.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com