Timco BML50W16 Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 50 Box 100

TIMco BML50W16 Bi Met Hex No.3 Self Drill Screw with 16mm Washer 5.5 x 50mm Box of 100

Timco BML50W16 Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 50 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.86
Free Delivery

Timco Self-Drilling Light Section A2 Stainless Steel Bi-Metal Drill Screw With Epdm Washer - 5.5 X 50

1-3 working days
£44.08
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BML50W16 Bi Met Hex No.3 Self Drill Screw with 16mm Washer 5.5 x 50mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£46.63
Free Delivery

Timco BML50W16 Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 50 Box 100

Cheapest offer

Hex Head Self-Drilling Screws For Joining Roofing Sheets To Light Section Steel (Max. 5.0Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIMBML50W16
£36.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.