Timco BR8220C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Long Coil 8Mm X 220M Unit 1

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 220m

Timco BR8220C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Long Coil 8Mm X 220M Unit 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.46
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 220m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.30
0.16 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Timco Blue Polypropylene Rope Long Coil - 8mm X 220M

1-3 working days
£41.97
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Poly Rope Coil 8mm x 220mtr Blue

Branch Delivery
£64.20
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Timco BR815W Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Winder 8Mm X 15M Unit 1
£3.11
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR1030C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Coil 10Mm X 30M Unit 1
£7.55
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR630C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Coil 6Mm X 30M Unit 1
£2.96
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR1010W Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Winder 10Mm X 10M Unit 1
£3.29
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR330W Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Winder 3Mm X 30M Unit 1
£1.63
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR8220C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Long Coil 8Mm X 220M Unit 1

Cheapest offer

A General Purpose Rope Suitable For Towing Mooring Barrier Rope Lorry Tie Agricultural And Industrial Uses. Also Widely Used As A Cable Draw Cord. Ideal For All General Purpose Building Use.PTDTIMBR8220C
£32.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.