TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.02
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.88
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.88
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 20 X 2.00

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail delivers exceptional holding power engineered for demanding indoor applications. Featuring precision-formed annular rings along the shaft, these 20 x 2.0mm nails provide enhanced grip and security for woodworking and general construction tasks requiring permanent fastening. The bright self-coloured finish ensures conformance to Eurocode 5 and Service Class 1 standards, providing reliable performance in clean, dry environments with low humidity exposure. The ringshank design maximises withdrawal resistance for long-term structural integrity. Each 1kg bag contains approximately 1900 nails, offering consistent quality and Corrosion Rating 1 protection. Ideal for professional joiners, carpenters and contractors working across interior construction, furniture assembly, and workshop applications. Features & Benefits: Annular ringshank design for superior holding power and withdrawal resistance. Conforms to Eurocode 5 and Service Class 1 for quality ass
£7.02
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 25 x 2.00-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag
Free Delivery
TIMCO BAR25 25 x 2.00 Box Annular Ring Shank Nails-Bright 25kg, Silver
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-25kg Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery