Timco BAR25P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00 TIMpac 150

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 25 x 2.00 - Bag of 150

Timco BAR25P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00 TIMpac 150

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 25 x 2.00 - Bag of 150

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.34
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 25 X 2.00

1-3 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BAR25P Annular Ringshank Nails Bright 25 x 2.00mm Bag of 150

1-2 days
£5.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 25 x 2.00 - Bag of 150

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 25 x 2.00 - Bag of 150

In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 25 x 2.00 - Bag of 150

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BAR20B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 20 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco BAR75 Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 75 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco BAR65MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco BAR40B Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR40MB Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 40 X 2.36
Free Delivery
Timco BAR25P Annular Ringshank Nails - Bright 25 X 2.00 TIMpac 150

Cheapest offer

Annular Rings Provide Additional Holding Power Where Increased Grip Is Required. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBAR25P
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com