TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.02
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.88
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.88
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 20 X 2.00

1-3 working days
£8.37
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 20 x 2.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail delivers exceptional holding power engineered for demanding indoor applications. Featuring precision-formed annular rings along the shaft, these 20 x 2.0mm nails provide enhanced grip and security for woodworking and general construction tasks requiring permanent fastening. The bright self-coloured finish ensures conformance to Eurocode 5 and Service Class 1 standards, providing reliable performance in clean, dry environments with low humidity exposure. The ringshank design maximises withdrawal resistance for long-term structural integrity. Each 1kg bag contains approximately 1900 nails, offering consistent quality and Corrosion Rating 1 protection. Ideal for professional joiners, carpenters and contractors working across interior construction, furniture assembly, and workshop applications. Features & Benefits: Annular ringshank design for superior holding power and withdrawal resistance. Conforms to Eurocode 5 and Service Class 1 for quality ass
£7.02
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 25 x 2.00-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag
Free Delivery
TIMCO BAR25 25 x 2.00 Box Annular Ring Shank Nails-Bright 25kg, Silver
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-25kg Box
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery