Timco PPB30P Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60 TIMpac 200

TIMCO Bright Panel Pins - 30 x 1.60 - Bag of 200

Timco PPB30P Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60 TIMpac 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

Timco Panel Pins Bright - 30 X 1.60

1-3 working days
£5.07
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco PPB30P Bright Panel Pins 30 x 1.60mm Bag of 200

1-2 days
£5.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Panel Pins - 30 x 1.60 - Bag of 200

In stock
£5.78
0.03 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Panel Pins - 30 x 1.60 - Bag of 200

In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BPP40MB Panel Pins - Bright 40 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP30MB Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP25B Panel Pins - Bright 25 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP30B Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP50MB Panel Pins - Bright 50 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco PPB30P Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60 TIMpac 200

Cheapest offer

A Light Weight Nail Commonly Used For Cabinet Making And Light Duty Applications. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMPPB30P
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com