Timco Round Lost Head Nails Bright - 50 X 3.00

TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 50 x 3.00-1kg Bag

Timco Round Lost Head Nails Bright - 50 X 3.00

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.23
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 50 x 3.00-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
0.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 50 x 3.00-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
0.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 50 x 3.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 50 x 3.00-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

TIMco Bright Round Lost Head Nail 50mm x 3.0mm (1kg Bag)

Branch Delivery
£9.49
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Round Lost Head Nails Bright - 50 X 3.00

Cheapest offer

The head can be punched below the surface for a concealed finish. Bright nails are self coloured and have no plating.Approx. Pcs Per 1kg360Corrosion Rating1 - Clean, dry & low humidity environmentsDescriptionThe head can be punched below the surface for a concealed finish. Bright nails are self coloured and have no plating.FinishBrightHead TypeRound LostLength mm50MaterialCarbon SteelPack Dimensions L x W x H mm265 x 152 x 50Pack Weight kg1.010Product CodeBLH50BShank Dia. mm3.00Size mm50 x 3.00Weight kg1.0.
£7.23
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 50 X 2.65
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag - Silver
£7.00
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco BRIGHT ROUND WIRE NAIL (2.5kg TUB) 100 x 4.50
£13.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Round Wire Nail - 125 x 5.60-1kg Bag
£7.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 65 x 3.35-0.5kg Bag
£6.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery