TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 65 x 3.35-25kg Box

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.25
2.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco Round Lost Head Nails Bright - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.25
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 65 x 3.35-25kg Box

Cheapest offer

Round lost head nails Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg, Manufacturer: TIMco
£69.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 50 X 2.65
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag - Silver
£7.00
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco BRIGHT ROUND WIRE NAIL (2.5kg TUB) 100 x 4.50
£13.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Round Wire Nail - 125 x 5.60-1kg Bag
£7.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Bright Round Lost Head Nail - 65 x 3.35-0.5kg Bag
£6.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery