TIMco BRW125 Bright Round Wire Nail 125 x 5.60 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.88
2.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 125 X 5.60

1-3 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.00

Round Wire Bright Nails

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £8.95
TIMco BRW125 Bright Round Wire Nail 125 x 5.60 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest offer

Round wire nails Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg, Manufacturer: TIMco
£56.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 125 X 5.60
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 125 X 5.60
£14.67
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 125 X 5.60
£9.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00