Timco BRW40 Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65

TIMco BRW40 Bright Round Wire Nail 40 x 2.65 - (25kg Box)

Used Offers from

Timco BRW40 Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£57.14
Free Delivery

TIMco BRW40 Bright Round Wire Nail 40 x 2.65 - (25kg Box)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.87
2.31 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco Round Wire Nails Bright - 40 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£69.75
Delivery from £6.00

Round Wire Bright Nails 40mm 25kg

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £8.95

Round Wire Bright Nails

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Timco BRW40B Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco BRW40T Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco BRW40MB Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco BRW40 Round Wire Nails - Bright 40 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

General Use With Full Round Head For Clamping. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMBRW40
£57.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.