Timco - Butt Hinge - Fixed Pin (1838) - Self Colour (Size 38 x 34-2 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Timco Butt Hinges Fixed Pin (1838) Steel Self Colour - 38 X 34

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Butt Hinge - Fixed Pin (1838) - Self Colour (Size 38 x 34-2 Pieces)

In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Fixed Pin (1838) - Self Colour (Size 38 x 34-2 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Standard butt hinge for a wide variety of applications Size L x W mm - 38 x 34 Knuckle Dia. mm - 5.6 Hole Dia. mm - 4.30 Thickness mm - 1.2, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£4.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Polished Chrome (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 90 x 60-2 Pieces)
£5.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Fixed Pin (1838) - Electro Brass (Size 25 x 25-2 Pieces)
£4.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Polished Chrome (Size 90 x 60-2 Pieces)
£5.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Black (Size 75 x 50-2 Pieces)
£4.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery