Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)

In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Timco Butt Hinges Loose Pin (1840) Steel Silver - 100 X 71

1-3 working days
£5.89
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Standard butt hinge designed for internal doors Removal pin for quick door hanging Size L x W mm - 100 x 71 Knuckle Dia. mm - 9.3 Hole Dia. mm - 6.00, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£5.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Polished Chrome (Size 100 x 71-2 Pieces)
£5.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Zinc (Size 90 x 60-2 Pieces)
£5.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Fixed Pin (1838) - Electro Brass (Size 25 x 25-2 Pieces)
£4.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Polished Chrome (Size 90 x 60-2 Pieces)
£5.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Butt Hinge - Loose Pin (1840) - Black (Size 75 x 50-2 Pieces)
£4.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery