Timco 00038COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 38

TIMco BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 38 - Zinc - Box of 1000, Silver

Timco 00038COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.29
Free Delivery

Drywall Collated Fine Thread Screws Zinc 3.5mm 38mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Collated Fine Thread Screws Zinc

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Collated Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 38

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 38 - Zinc - Box of 1000, Silver

In stock
£18.54
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 38 - Zinc - Box of 1000, Silver

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

TIMco 00038COLDZYS Collated Fine Drywall Screw BZP 3.5 x 38mm Box of 1,000

3-5 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

TIMco BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 38 - Zinc - Box of 1000, Silver

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

TIMco BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 38 - Zinc - Box of 1000, Silver

In stock
£22.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO BZP Collated Fine Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 55 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£15.00
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco 4865COLLW Collated Wing Tip Screw BZP 4.8 x 65mm Box of 500
£45.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco 00038COLDZYS Collated Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Zinc 3.5 X 38

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Drywall And Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. The Collated Strips Are Specifically Designed To Be Compatible With All Leading Power Tool Brands.PTDTIM00038COLDZYS
£11.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com