Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

TIMco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 140mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£19.38
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif140 - 8.0 X 140mm

1-3 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco MIF110 BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw M8 x 110 - Zinc (Bag of 100),Silver
£15.79
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco MIF90 BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw M8 x 90 - Zinc (Bag of 100),Silver
£16.45
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M5 x 37mm with 45mm Screw - BZP (Pack of 4)
£3.48
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco MIF200 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 200mm Bag of 50
£15.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M4 x 45mm with 50mm Screw - BZP (Box of 100)
£13.62
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

Designed To Anchor Insulation Material To Concrete And Masonry Substrate Materials.
£18.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.