Timco Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 42

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 42 - Zinc - Box of 1000

Timco Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.61
Delivery from £6.00

Self Drilling Drywall Screws

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 42 - Zinc - Box of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.05
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 42 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery

Self-Drilling Drywall Screws Zinc - Size: 3.5 x 42mm - 00042PSDD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

Self-Drilling Drywall Screws Zinc - Size: 3.5 x 42mm - 00042PSDD Pack of: 1000

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 42 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£20.47
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 42 - Zinc - Box of 1000

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Timco Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.5 X 42

Cheapest offer

Self-drilling point to aid fixing plasterboard to wall/ceiling track systems with a max. of 2.0mm thickness.CE Standard WebBS EN 14566:2008Corrosion Rating1 - Clean, dry & low humidity environmentsDescriptionSelf-drilling point to aid fixing plasterboard to wall/ceiling track systems with a max. of 2.0mm thickness.Driver Bit SizePH2FinishZincHead TypeBugleIncluded ItemsPH2 S2 Bit (Qty 1)Length mm42MaterialCarbon SteelMax Drilling Thickness mm2.0Pack Dimensions L x W x H mm180 x 90 x 110Pack Weight kg2.218Point TypeSelf-DrillingProduct Code00042PSDDRecess TypePhillipsSize mm3.5 x 42SubstratesThin Sheet Metal, DrywallThread Dia. mm3.5Thread Length mm37Thread TypeSelf-Tapping.
£14.61
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 90 - Zinc - Box of 500
£23.63
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 25 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£10.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500
£19.87
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Baypole Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Zinc - Box of 200
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£12.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery