Timco 00065PSDD Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.9 X 65 Box 500

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.9 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 500

Timco 00065PSDD Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.9 X 65 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.94
Free Delivery

Self Drilling Drywall Screws 3.9mm 65mm Pack of 500

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Self Drilling Drywall Screws

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.9 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.9 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£16.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.9 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

TIMco 00065PSDD Self Drill Drywall Screw PH2 BZP 3.9 x 65mm Box of 500

3-5 days
£19.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.9 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 500

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Self-Drilling Bugle Head Silver Screws - 3.9 X 65

1-3 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Timco 00065PSDD Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Self Drilling - Zinc 3.9 X 65 Box 500

Cheapest offer

Self-Drilling Point To Aid Fixing Plasterboard To Wall/Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 2.5Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00065PSDD
£9.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 90 - Zinc - Box of 500
£23.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 25 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£10.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Zinc - Box of 500
£19.87
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Baypole Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Zinc - Box of 200
£20.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Self-Drilling Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Zinc - Box of 1000
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery