Timco - C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow (Size 8.0 x 120-50 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.63
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco - C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow (Size 8.0 x 120-50 Pieces)

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 8.0 X 120 (50Pcs)

1-3 working days
£18.87
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco TX40 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 8.0 x 120mm CSK (Box of 50) Yellow

Branch Delivery
£19.81
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow (Size 8.0 x 120-50 Pieces)

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

Timco - C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow (Size 8.0 x 120-50 Pieces)

In stock
£21.37
Free Delivery
Timco - C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow (Size 8.0 x 120-50 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Precision TX drive recess to prevent 'cam-out', giving a precise and positive drive control on every screw Ribs under head for improved countersinking and to give a smooth and flush finish, also prevents splitting and material damage Coated with a high-molecular polymer lubricant that reduces the insertion torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating Coated with a high-molecular polymer lubricant that reduces the insertion torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating Dual angle thread for ultimate performance and exceptionally high pull-out resistance, Weight: 4.2328754304 pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£18.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 4 x 40mm C2 Clamp-Fix Premium Screw - Tub of 1200
£23.57
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 5 x 70mm C2 Clamp-Fix Premium Screw - Tub of 375
£23.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - TX - Double Countersunk - Yellow- 4.0 x 60 - Box of 200
£4.86
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco 4 x 50mm C2 Clamp-Fix Tub of 800
£23.57
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco TX25 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 40mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£7.88
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00