Timco 65C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 65 Tub 250

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)

Timco 65C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 65 Tub 250

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.39
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)

In stock
£10.90
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)

In stock
£11.40
Delivery from £6.95

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw Slash Point Free Torx Bit T20 4.5 x 65mm (Tub of 250) - Green

Branch Delivery
£12.17
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco C2 Decking Screw Slash Point Torx Bit T20 4.5 x 65mm (Tub of 250), Green Carbon Stee

Branch Delivery
£12.17
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Timco 65C2D250 C2 Deck-Fix Premium Decking Screws - Tub - Tx - Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 65 Tub 250

Cheapest offer

A Premium Decking Screw Using The C2 Twin-Cut Technology. Coated With A Patented Multi-Layer Corrosion Resistant Plating To Withstand Up To 1 000 Hours In A Salt Spray Cabinet. This New And Innovative Design Enables The Screw To Rapidly Penetrate The Timber Cleanly Countersink And Securely Clamp The Decking Board To The Joists.PTDTIM65C2D250
£8.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com