TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Deck-Fix Premium Countersunk Green Decking Screws - 4.5 X 75 (250Pcs)

1-3 working days
£13.66
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.44
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco C2 Decking Screw Slash Point Free Torx Bit T20 4.5 x 75mm (Tub of 250) - Green

Branch Delivery
£14.68
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco C2 Decking Screw, Slash Point, Torx Bit T20, 4.5 x 75mm, Green Carbon Steel

Branch Delivery
£14.68
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO C2 Decking Screws TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 75mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08075)

Cheapest offer

Strengthened head to prevent shearing when installed with an impact tool Ribs under the head for improved countersinking Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping Coated with a patented multi-layer corrosion resistant plating to withstand 1,000 hours salt spray Patented twin cut technology for rapid "pick-up" and reduces timber splitting, Weight: 2.84 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£13.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco C2 Decking Screw TX20 CSK GRN Range - 4.5 x 65mm - Tub of 250 (WDEC08065)
£10.90
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Decking Screw - GREEN TX20-4.5 x 50mm - Box 250
£10.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Decking Screw - GREEN TX20-4.5 x 60mm- Box 250
£20.05
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Deck-Fix Decking Screws TX Countersunk Exterior Green 4.5 x 85mm 250 Pcs
£14.69
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery