TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.70
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws 4.5mm 80mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 45080C2 C2 Classic Wood Screw PZ2 CSK ZYP 4.5 x 80mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£12.84
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 X 80 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

In stock
£13.20
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 80 - Box of 200

Cheapest offer

Positive Drive Recess is manufactured using state of the art machinery, dies, and quality control procedures The countersinking ribs sit under the countersinks of the ironmongery, giving a flush finish and preventing material damage Twin-Cut technology applies the cuts in the same position and angle every time, ensuring consistent and exceptional performance level The synthetic lubrication reduces torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating This multi-purpose screw offers rapid installation into hardwood, softwood, chipboard, thin sheet metal, plastic and MDF, Manufacturer: TIMco
£11.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk