Timco 60060C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 60 Box 200

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

Used Offers from

Timco 60060C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 60 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.13
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

In stock
£12.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

In stock
£15.26
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 X 60 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£15.57
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 60060C2 C2 Classic Wood Screw PZ3 CSK ZYP 6.0 x 60mm Box of 200

1-2 days
£15.58
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 60 - Box of 200

In stock
£16.43
Free Delivery

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws 6mm 60mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Timco 60060C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 60 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM60060C2
£10.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com