4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 4.0 x 80 - Tub of 400

4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.94
Free Delivery

4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

In stock
£23.57
Free Delivery

4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 4mm 80mm Pack of 400

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 4.0 x 80 - Tub of 400

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.15
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 80 (400Pcs)

1-3 working days
£26.15
Delivery from £6.00
4.0 x 80 C2 Multi-Purpose Advanced Double Countersunk Woodscrew PZ2 - Zinc and Yellow - Pack of 400

Cheapest offer

Deep recess to prevent 'cam-out', giving a precise and positive drive control on every screw Ribs under head for improved countersinking and to give a smooth and flush finish, also prevents splitting and material damage Dual angle thread gives an ultimate performance and an exceptionally high pull-out resistance Patented twin cut technology for rapid "pick-up" and reduces timber splitting Coated with a high-molecular polymer lubricant that reduces the insertion torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£21.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic C2 Exterior Strong Fix Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£5.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 180 - Box of 100
£27.88
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery