TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.93
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Timco 50070C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 70 Tub 375
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.52
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 70 (375Pcs)
1-3 working days
£20.34
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
In stock
£22.11
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
In stock
£22.11
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
In stock
£22.11
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
In stock
£23.57
Free Delivery
TIMco Classic C2 Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 70mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Tub of 375
Branch Delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 70 - Tub of 375
In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Timco 50060C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 60 Box 200
£6.12
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60070C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 70 Box 200
£11.45
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350
£18.52
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60180C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 180 Box 100
£22.81
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60100C2 C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 100 Box 100
£8.10
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery