Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

Used Offers from

Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£22.88
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

TIMco Classic C2 Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 80mm Zinc/Yell Pass (Tub of 350)

Branch Delivery
£24.71
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Gold - 5.0 x 80 - Tub of 350

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)

1-3 working days
£25.35
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 5mm 80mm Pack of 350

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Timco 50080C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 80 Tub 350

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM50080C2TUB
£18.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com