TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100 - Tub of 300

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.93
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco 50100C2TUB C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Tub 300

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.52
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 100 (300Pcs)

1-3 working days
£20.34
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100 - Tub of 300

In stock
£23.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100 - Tub of 300

In stock
£23.58
Free Delivery

TIMco Classic C2 Multi-Purpose Screws 5.0 x 100mm Zinc/Yell Pass (Tub of 300)

Branch Delivery
£24.71
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100 - Tub of 300

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub 5mm 100mm Pack of 300

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Strong-Fix C2 Countsunk Pozi Wood Screws Handy Tub

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100 - Tub of 300

Cheapest offer

Deep recess to prevent 'cam-out', giving a precise and positive drive control on every screw Ribs under head for improved countersinking and to give a smooth and flush finish, also prevents splitting and material damage Dual angle thread gives an ultimate performance and an exceptionally high pull-out resistance Patented twin cut technology for rapid "pick-up" and reduces timber splitting Coated with a high-molecular polymer lubricant that reduces the insertion torque by up to 52% and increases rust protection up to 20 times longer than a standard zinc plating, Weight: 3.0 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£17.93
amazon.co.uk