TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 200mm Natural (Bag of 100)

TIMco 36200CTN Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Natural (Bag of 100)

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 200mm Natural (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.48
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco 36200CTN Cable Tie 3.6 x 200 - Natural (Bag of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Cable Ties - Natural (Size 3.6 X 200 - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 200mm Natural (Bag of 100)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 200mm delivers economic and practical bundling performance for wires, cables, hoses and associated materials across diverse installation environments. This natural finish cable tie conforms to BS EN 62275 testing standards, ensuring reliable securing capability. Temperature resistance spanning -40°C to +85°C enables deployment in extreme environmental conditions, from cold storage facilities to heated industrial zones. The 3.6mm width provides optimal balance between flexibility and tensile strength. Supplied in convenient bags of 100, these cable ties streamline large-scale installations and ongoing maintenance operations. The natural colour finish integrates discreetly across electrical, plumbing and cable management applications. Features & Benefits:
£3.48
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk