TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Mixed Cable Ties 2.5 x 100 & 3.6 x 200mm Natural/Black (Pack of 200)

Branch Delivery
£6.52
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

In stock
£8.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Timco - Cable Ties - Mixed - Black & Natural (Size Mixed 200Pcs - 200 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cable Ties - Mixed Sizes - Black & Natural Colours

Cheapest offer

200 quality cable ties in a handy tube Secure wires, cables and hoses Perfect for home DIY, cable management, packaging requirements and in the garden Sizes in mm - 2.5 x 100 & 3.6 x 200, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£6.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Cable Tie 3.6mm x 140mm Natural (Bag of 100)
£2.64
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco - Cable Ties - Mixed - Black (Size Mixed 500Pcs - 500 Pieces)
£13.17
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco 76250CTN Cable Tie 7.6 x 250 - Natural (Bag of 100)
£6.73
0.07 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cable Ties Black - 2.5 x 100
£2.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Cable Tie Plugs - Black (Size 8.0 X 40 - 100 Pieces)
£8.53
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00