TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

Used Offers from

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.90
Delivery from £4.59

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

TIMco SETOOL Cavity Anchor Setting Tool

1-2 days
£16.23
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

In stock
£18.38
Free Delivery

Timco Cavity Anchors Setting Tool

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO 60mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M6 x 52 - Zinc - Box of 100
£21.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 52 (60mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)
£17.90
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO 45mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 37 - Zinc - Box of 100
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100
£17.85
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Plasterboard Metal Cavity Anchor 5.0 x 37mm (Pack of 70) Size: 5 Plasterboard Metal Cavity Anchor
£12.84
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
TIMCO Cavity Anchor Setting Tool - Quick and Easy to use for Fast Installation

Cheapest offer

Spring loaded setting tool Provides fast and reliable repetitive fixing For use into plasterboard or wood Comfort grip with ergonomic design For use with metal cavity anchors, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£15.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk