Timco 60150CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 6.0 X 150 Box 100

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

Timco 60150CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 6.0 X 150 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£37.32
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£46.37
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£46.48
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£46.53
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 6.0 X 150 (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£47.22
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 60150CLASS Classic Multi Purpose Screw PZ3 CSK A2 S/S 6.0 x 150mm Box of 100

3-5 days
£47.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£48.21
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£50.77
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 150 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 60150CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 6.0 X 150 Box 100

Cheapest offer

All The Features And Superior Performance Of The Classic Multi-Purpose Screw Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel. Ideal Where Ultimate Corrosion Resistance Is Required When Fixing To Softwoods Hardwood (Pre-Drilled) Chipboard Mdf And Plastic. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM60150CLASS
£37.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com