STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.68
GBP 14.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco 60050CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 6.0 X 50 Box 200

3-5 working days
£23.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£23.99
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
GBP 25.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£26.75
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£27.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£30.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£31.03
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

£31.04
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 6 x 50mm (12 x 2) / UPC: 5055017524303 / MPN: 60050CLASS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 557296988 / Item Length: 12mm-100mm / Gauge: 4g, 6g, 8g, 10g, 12g / Screw Size: 12mm-100mm / Unit Type: Unit / Drive Style: Phillips / Mandrel Material: Stainless Steel / Pack Size: Pack of 50 / Number in Pack: 1, 10, 25, 50, 100, 200 / Unit Quantity: 1, 10, 25, 50, 100, 200, 500 / Finish: stainless steel / Grade: A2 / Material: Stainless Steel / Thread Size: 3mm 3.5mm, 4mm, 4,5mm, 5mm, 6mm #4, #6, #8 #9, #10, #12 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Timco / End Type: sharp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5055017524303 / GTIN: 5055017524303 / Length: 50 mm / Model: Classic - A2 Stainless Steel - Countersunk / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Head Style: Flat
£14.68
ebay.co.uk