TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
TIMco STSTTRAY Classic A2 SS Screw Mixed Tray
Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£43.85
Free Delivery
Classic Wood Screws Stainless Steel Assorted Mixed Tray of 895
1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
Classic Wood Screws Stainless Steel Assorted Mixed Tray of 895
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
In stock
£44.10
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
In stock
£44.11
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.67
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews Assorted Case - 895Pcs
1-3 working days
£44.67
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
In stock
£44.68
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Mixed Tray - PZ - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel - 895pc - Ideal where ultimate corrosion resistance is required when fixing to Wood substrates
In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.68
GBP 14.68 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 35025CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 3.5 X 25 Box 200
£4.91
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 60040CLAPSS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Pan Head - A2 Stainless Steel 6.0 X 40 Box 200
£23.09
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50025CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 5.0 X 25 Box 200
£9.53
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 40050CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 4.0 X 50 Box 200
£9.59
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery