Timco HSSCO32 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 3.2Mm Tube 10

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.2mm - Pack of 10

Timco HSSCO32 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 3.2Mm Tube 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.78
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 (Size 3.2mm - 10 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.2mm - Pack of 10

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.2mm - Pack of 10

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.2mm - Pack of 10

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.2mm - Pack of 10

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit -10.0mm - Pack of 5
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 5.5mm - Pack of 10
£26.24
2.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.0mm - Pack of 10
£14.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.0mm - Pack of 10
£25.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 8.0mm - 1 pc
£7.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco HSSCO32 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 3.2Mm Tube 10

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Quality M35 Grade Steel. Ideal For Drilling Holes Into Stainless Steel And Other Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSCO32
£12.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com