Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.51
Delivery from £6.00

Drywall Screws Collated Coarse Thread Black Phoshate

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.61
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

In stock
£17.62
Free Delivery

TIMco Collated Drywall Screw Coarse 4.2 x 75mm Black Phos - Box of 500

Branch Delivery
£19.39
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

In stock
£20.35
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO 00075COLDYS Collated Coarse Drywall Screw - PH2 - Bugle Head - 4.2 x 75 - Black - Box of 500

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery
Timco Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75

Cheapest offer

Used to secure plasterboard to timber stud work. The collated strips are specifically designed to be compatible with all leading power tool brands. NOTE: Partially threaded.CE Standard WebBS EN 14566:2008Corrosion Rating1 - Clean, dry & low humidity environmentsDescriptionUsed to secure plasterboard to timber stud work. The collated strips are specifically designed to be compatible with all leading power tool brands. NOTE: Partially threaded.Driver Bit SizePH2FinishBlack PhosphateHead TypeBugleLength inch2 Length mm75MaterialCarbon SteelPack Dimensions L x W x H mm562 x 120 x 66Pack Weight kg2.5Point Type25° SharpProduct Code00075COLDYSRecess TypePhillipsScrews Per Strip50Size mm4.2 x 75SubstratesSoftwood, DrywallThread Dia. mm4.2Thread Length mm50Thread TypeCoarse.
£14.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)