TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100mm

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100mm

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Timco Concrete In Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100mm

1-3 working days
£17.32
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Concrete in Shoe 100mm - Galvanised

Branch Delivery
£25.30
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Concrete Shoe 100mm Post Holder, Hot-Dipped Galvanised

Branch Delivery
£25.30
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 100mm

Cheapest offer

Features 4 fins at the bottom to hold the support firmly in concrete Hot dipped galvanised for maximum rust protection Can be painted over, Weight: 3.6155810968 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£16.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow (Size 7.5 X 50 - 8 Pieces)
£5.08
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 110 - Yellow - Box of 100
£13.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Concrete Screw Cover- White (Size White - 100 Pieces)
£4.66
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk Yellow - 7.5 x 100
£10.92
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49