TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 75mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.84
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 75mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.85
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 75mm

In stock
£15.21
Free Delivery

Timco Concrete In Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 75mm

1-3 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Concrete in Shoe 75mm - Galvanised

Branch Delivery
£20.03
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Taurus Bolt Secure Concrete Shoe 75mm Post Holder, Hot-Dipped Galvanised

Branch Delivery
£20.03
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Concrete in Shoe Bolt Post Support Bolt Secure Hot Dipped Galvanised - 75mm

Cheapest offer

Features 4 fins at the bottom to hold the support firmly in concrete Hot dipped galvanised for maximum rust protection Can be painted over, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£13.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow (Size 7.5 X 50 - 8 Pieces)
£5.08
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO ZYP Multi-Fix Concrete Screw - 7.5 x 110 - Yellow - Box of 100
£13.62
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Concrete Screw Cover- White (Size White - 100 Pieces)
£4.66
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk Yellow - 7.5 x 100
£10.92
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49