Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco TX30 Multi-Fix Concrete Screws 7.5 x 100mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Pack of 4

Branch Delivery
£2.38
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.93
1.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow (Size 7.5 X 100 - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.08
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

In stock
£5.83
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk - Yellow - 7.5 x 100

In stock
£6.21
Free Delivery
Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws

Cheapest offer

A rapid and effective light duty anchoring system for fixing into concrete, brick, stone, concrete block and wood. This through fixing provides a single solution and replaces traditional fixings such as nylon frame and hammer fixings. Features & Benefits • TX30 TX Drive recess to reduce driver wear & prevent camming-out • Serrated V-threads to achieve optimum insertion into all masonry types • Zinc plated and yellow passivated for increased corrosion resistance • High-Low thread on first 30mm to aid insertion and reduce torque • Ideal for fitting windows and door frames Specifications • Diameter: 7.5mm • Length: 100mm • Quantity: 4
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Concrete Screws - Tx - Flat Countersunk - Yellow (Size 7.5 X 50 - 8 Pieces)
£5.08
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk Yellow - 7.5 x 100
£10.92
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Multi Fix Countersunk Torx Concrete Screws
£1.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk Yellow - 7.5 x 50
£5.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Concrete Screws Flat Countersunk Silver - 7.5 x 80
£8.39
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49