Timco Corefix CFX024PT Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing 5.0 X 120 Box 24

TIMco Corefix Plus Plasterboard Fixing Anchors 5.0 x 120mm - Box of 24

Used Offers from

Timco Corefix CFX024PT Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing 5.0 X 120 Box 24

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.19
Free Delivery

TIMco Corefix Plus Plasterboard Fixing Anchors 5.0 x 120mm - Box of 24

Branch Delivery
£28.13
Delivery from £25.00

Timco - Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing (Size 5.0 X 120 - 24 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£33.03
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TIMco Corefix Plus Plasterboard Fixing Anchors 5.0 x 120mm - Box of 24
£28.13
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Corefix Plus Plasterboard Fixing Anchors 5.0 x 120mm - Pack of 4
£5.89
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Corefix CFX024PT Corefix 120 Dot & Dab Wall Fixing 5.0 X 120 Box 24

Cheapest offer

This Highly Effective And Innovative Product Was Developed To Safely Secure Heavy Loads Including Cabinets And Brackets To Dot And Dab Plasterboard Walls Or Board Supported On Battens. Quick To Install This Patented Product Works By Securing The Load To The Brick Or Block Behind The Board Bridging The Problematic Gap That Dot And Dab Creates By Way Of A Zinc Plated Steel Tube Insert.PTDTIMCFX024PT
£24.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com