Timco CSFC Corrugated Sheet Fixings - Clear 10 X 3 Bag 50

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

Timco CSFC Corrugated Sheet Fixings - Clear 10 X 3 Bag 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.48
Free Delivery

TIMco Corrugated PVC Sheet Fixing Clear Cap 10 x 3 (Pack of 50)

Branch Delivery
£8.98
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

TIMco CSFC Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear 10 x 3mm Bag of 50

1-2 days
£9.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Fixings Clear - 10 x 3-50pcs

In stock
£10.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Sela Washer - M6 x 28mm
£10.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Sela Washer - M8 x 28mm
£7.82
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco CSFB Corrugated Sheet Fixings - Black 10 X 3 Bag 50
£4.48
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Corrugated Sheet Spacer - 15.0 x 19-50pcs
£12.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco Corrugated Sheet Sela Cover Cap - 28mm (75Pcs)
£9.25
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco CSFC Corrugated Sheet Fixings - Clear 10 X 3 Bag 50

Cheapest offer

Designed For Fixing Plastic Corrugated Sheets To Timber. The Hinged Cover Cap Provides A Tight Seal To Prevent Water Ingress.PTDTIMCSFC
£4.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com