Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green Box 200 60TDECK

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green Box 200 60TDECK

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.69
Free Delivery

Timco Decking Screws Countersunk Exterior Green - 4.5 X 60 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£8.02
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200

In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 50 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£7.18
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Classic Decking Industry Screw Pack - 4.5 x 60 - Green - Box of 1000
£25.64
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 70 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 80 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£10.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150
£34.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green Box 200 60TDECK

Cheapest offer

An Economic But Highly Effective Softwood Decking Screw. Plated To Withstand Up To 500 Hours In A Salt Spray Cabinet And Designed To Give A Rapid Installation And A Secure Fixing. Ribs Under Head For Improved CountersinkingHelix Shank For Removing Debris And To Improve Clamping25° Sharp Point And Single Lead For A Fast Start And Improved Thread AcceptancePTDTIM60TDECK
£4.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com