Timco Drive in Post Spike Quick Red - 75 x 750mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Timco Drive in Post Spike Quick Red - 75 x 750mm

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

TIMco Taurus Quick Fit Drive in Post Spike 75mm x 750mm - Red Oxide Coated

Branch Delivery
£12.65
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco Taurus Quick Fit Drive in Post Spike 75mm x 750mm, Red Oxide Coating, Steel

Branch Delivery
£12.65
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Drive in Post Spike Quick Red - 75 x 750mm

In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

Timco Drive In Post Spike Quick Fit Oxide Red - 75 X 750mm

1-3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Drive in Post Spike Quick Red - 75 x 750mm

In stock
£14.52
Free Delivery
Timco Drive in Post Spike Quick Red - 75 x 750mm

Cheapest offer

Feature a 4 fin steel spike to ensure a solid, permanent, wind resistant fit Prevents against post rot and decay as it will hold the base of the post above ground level Red oxide powder coat to blend on with the fencing and provides a medium rust protection Can be painted over, Weight: 4.2769678828 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£11.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Drive in Post Spike - Bolt Red - 75 x 750mm
£11.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco PSB50450Taurus Drive in Post Spike - Bolt Secure - Oxide Red - 50 x 450mm
£8.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag
£9.37
0.01 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery