Timco 00038DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 38

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 38 - Grey - Box of 1000

Used Offers from

Timco 00038DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.90
Free Delivery

TIMco Drywall Screw Fine Thread 3.5 x 38mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Branch Delivery
£10.63
Delivery from £25.00

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate 3.5mm 38mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 38

1-3 working days
£12.03
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 38 - Grey - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 38 - Grey - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.20
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 38 - Grey - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.22
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 38 - Grey - Box of 1000

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00038DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 38

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Drywall And Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness.PTDTIM00038DRY
£7.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com