TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.76
Free Delivery

TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

In stock
£13.79
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Slash Point Sheet Metal To Timber Drill Screw Exterior Silver With Epdm Washer - 6.3 X 32

1-3 working days
£14.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

Hex Head Slash Point Timber Screws

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.95
Free Delivery
TIMco DS32W16BB Hex Double Slash Timber Screw 6.3 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 120)

Cheapest offer

Hex head with washer Single slash point to reduce torque and the risk of timber splitting at low edge distance Exterior plating gives a reliable and durable corrosion resistant coating which resists 1,000 hours salt-spray, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£13.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk