Timco DSN100B Drive Screws - Galvanised 100 X 5.40

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag

Timco DSN100B Drive Screws - Galvanised 100 X 5.40

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.61
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.37
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Drive Screws - Galvanised (Size 100 X 5.40 - 1 Kilograms)

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco DSN75B Galvanized Drive Screw 75 x 5.40 - (1kg Bag)
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco DSN150 Drive Screws - Galvanised 150 X 6.40
£71.66
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco DSN100LB Galvanized Drive Screw 100 x 5.40 - (2.5kg Bag)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco DSN100B Drive Screws - Galvanised 100 X 5.40

Cheapest offer

Used When Fixing Roofing And Cladding Sheets To Timber Purlins.PTDTIMDSN100B
£4.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com