TIMco LW85S Self Drilling Screws 5.5 x 85 - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.43
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Countersunk Self Drill Screws for Light Section Steel 5.5mm 85mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

Countersunk Self Drill Screws for Light Section Steel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £6.95

TIMco Exterior Wing Tip S/Drill 5.5 x 85mm - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

Branch Delivery
£18.58
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Self-Drilling Wing-Tip Steel To Timber Light Section Exterior Silver Screws - 5.5 X 85

1-3 working days
£34.78
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco LW85S Self Drilling Screws 5.5 x 85 - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

Cheapest offer

Hex head with washer Self-drilling tip Silver Ruspert Designed for light sectional work, Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£14.43
amazon.co.uk